WiFi spot di ITB, Comlabs

19 Feb

akhir-akhir ini gue sering banget ngabisin waktu di sini gan.. baru manfaatin koneksi wifi comlabsnya setelah sekian lama, biasa ane di perpustakaan… hehe

yang ini kayanya anak S2

ada juga yang berduaan.. hehe

kalo ini beberapa temen2 ane.. hehe

Tempatnya cozy banget, anginnya juga sepoi-sepoi… teduh, bikin betah deh gan. hehe

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: