libur t’lah tiba.. :)

23 Sep

weeee

horeee!

libur!!

akhirnya libur juga.
hari ini gw tetep masuk ke skul cz gw sama anak anak acara jx ngebuat skenario acara..

huff asik juga si.. ketawa tawa daripada gw di rumah diem aja maen komputer, nonton, dll.

udah gitu anak2nya g bawel n asik2,
semua doain y supaya acara jambore ekskul tahun 2008 SMK Telkom sukses.

oiya bagi yang mau tau jambore sekarang di mana,

sabar aj y😛

OFF

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: